Figure I'll toss in the BAFTA awards
Bafta winners 2019 in full: Every award as Olivia Colman is crowned Best Actress for The Favourite | London Evening Standard
Full list of winners:
Best Film
BlacKkKlansman
The Favourite
Green Book
Roma - WINNER
A Star Is Born
Best Director
Spike Lee - BlacKkKlansman
Paweł Pawlikowski - Cold War
Yorgos Lanthimos - The Favourite
Alfonso Cuaron - Roma - WINNER
Bradley Cooper - A Star Is Born
Best Actor in a Leading Role
Christian Bale – Vice
Bradley Cooper – A Star is Born
Rami Malek – Bohemian Rhapsody - WINNER
Steve Coogan - Stan and Ollie
Viggo Mortensen - Green Book
Best Actress in a Leading Role
Viola Davis – Widows
Melissa McCarthy – Can You Ever Forgive Me?
Glenn Close – The Wife
Lady Gaga – A Star is Born
Olivia Colman – The Favourite - WINNER
Best Actor in a Supporting Role
Adam Driver – BlacKkKlansman
Mahershala Ali – Green Book - WINNER
Richard E. Grant – Can You Ever Forgive Me?
Sam Rockwell – Vice
Timothée Chalamet – Beautiful Boy
Best Actress in a Supporting Role
Amy Adams – Vice
Claire Foy – First Man
Emma Stone – The Favourite
Margot Robbie – Mary, Queen of Scots
Rachel Weisz – The Favourite - WINNER
Best Original Screenplay
Cold War
The Favourite - WINNER
Green Book
Roma
Vice
Best Adapted Screenplay
BlacKkKlansman - WINNER
Can You Ever Forgive Me?
First Man
If Beale Street Could Talk
A Star Is Born
Best Animated Film
Incredibles 2
Isle of Dogs
Spider-Man: Into The Spider-Verse - WINNER
Outstanding British Film
Beast
Bohemian Rhapsody
The Favourite - WINNER
McQueen
Stan & Ollie
You Were Never Really Here
Outstanding Debut by a British Writer, Director or Producer
Apostasy
Beast - WINNER
A Cambodian Spring
Pili
Ray & Liz
Film Not in the English Language
Capernaum
Cold War
Dogman
Roma - WINNER
Shoplifters
Best Documentary​
Free Solo - WINNER
McQueen
RBG
They Shall Not Grow Old
Three Identical Strangers
Best Original Music
BlacKkKlansman
If Beale Street Could Talk
Isle of Dogs
Mary Poppins Returns
A Star Is Born - WINNER
Best Cinematography
Bohemian Rhapsody
Cold War
The Favourite
First Man
Roma - WINNER
Best Sound
Bohemian Rhapsody - WINNER
First Man
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
A Quiet Place
A Star Is Born
Best Make Up & Hair
Bohemian Rhapsody
The Favourite - WINNER
Mary Queen of Scots
Stan & Ollie
Vice
Best Costume Design
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs
Bohemian Rhapsody
The Favourite - WINNER
Mary Poppins Returns
Mary Queen of Scots
Best Production Design
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
The Favourite - WINNER
First Man
Mary Poppins Returns
Roma
Best Editing
Bohemian Rhapsody
The Favourite
First Man
Roma
Vice - WINNER
Best British Short Film
73 Cows - WINNER
Bachelor, 38
The Blue Door
The Field
Wale
Best British Short Animation
I'm OK
Marfa
Roughhouse - WINNER
Best Special Visual Effects
Avengers: Infinity War
Black Panther - WINNER
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
First Man
Ready Player One
EE Rising Star award (voted for by the public)
Barry Keoghan
Cynthia Erivo
Jessie Buckley
Lakeith Stanfield
Letitia Wright - WINNER
Outstanding British Contribution to Cinema
Stephen Woolley and Elizabeth Karlsen